Phone and Email Directory

First Name Name Function Group Room
Nummer
+43
(0)14277
Daniel Braun PostDoc Zagrovic 1.114 52272
Barbara Brumec Technician 3.518 61661
Sven Brüschweiler Senior PostDoc Konrat 0614 52227
Tanja Buchmann Visiting Scientist Weitzer 2.522 61761
Christa Bücker Group Leader Bücker 3.626 74646
Valentina Budroni PhD Student Versteeg 4.108 54164
Sebastian Burgstaller-Muehlbacher PostDoc von Haeseler 1.812.4 74324
Bernhard Burian Technician Versteeg 4.108 54164
Magdalena Bürkle Diploma/Master Student Müllner 2.530 61707
Madhwesh C. Ravichandran PhD Student Campbell 5.512/5.513 53808
Gabriela Cabral PostDoc Dammermann 4.508 54621
Christopher Campbell Group Leader Campbell 5.610 52808
Adriana Cantorán-García Diploma/Master Student Versteeg 4.108 54614
Oliviero Carugo Visiting Scientist Djinović 1.120 52208
Doris Chen PostDoc Klein 1.812.3 74328
Rui Qiang Chen Diploma/Master Student Dong 3.507/ 3.508 61626
Olga Chernomor PostDoc von Haeseler 1.812.4 74325
Marius Constantin Chirita Mihaila Diploma/Master Student Juffmann 1.614 52213
Rim Chriki-Adeeb Diploma/Master Student Bläsi 4.121 54631
Anastasia Cianciulli Sesso PhD Student Bläsi 4.122/4.124 54631
Jakub Cibulka PhD Student Köhler 3.522 61641
Matthew Clarke PhD Student Campbell 5.512/5.513 52808
Inês Coelho PhD Student von Haeseler 1.812.3 74320
Clara Conrad-Billroth PhD Student Juffmann 1.614 52213
Nicolas Coudevylle PostDoc Martens 5.401 52838
Renate Coufal Facility Staff 1.117 24071
Stephen Crotty PostDoc von Haeseler 1.812.4 74326
Andrea Czerny Lab Assistant 3.515 61606
Alexander Dammermann Group Leader Dammermann 4.609 54681
Alberto Danieli PhD Student Martens 52805
Pauline Dao PhD Student Tessmar 4.504/4.506 74636
Thomas Decker Group Leader Decker 4.112 54605
Marcus Dekens PostDoc Tessmar 4.504/4.506 54618
Isabel Del Pino Gomez Lab Assistant Bläsi 4.211/4.411 54601
Maria Rosaria Dello Stritto PhD Student Jantsch Verena 5.522 56261
Duygu Demiröz PhD Student Decker 4.522/4.524 54628
Enrico Desideri PostDoc Baccarini 4.525/4.527 54629
Ines Dittrich Technician 5.524/5.526 56241
Kristina Djinovic-Carugo Group Leader Djinović 1.606 52203
Paula Dlugosz PhD Student Nimpf 2.110 61809
Jeroen Dobbelaere PostDoc Dammermann 4.510/4.512 54619
Verena Dobretzberger Visiting Scientist Müllner 2.530 7
Gang Dong Group Leader Dong 3.506 61625
Coralie Dorard PostDoc Baccarini 4.529 54630
Corinne Drexler Diploma/Master Student Fuchs 5.125/5.127 52862
Tamara Drucks Diploma/Master Student von Haeseler 1.812.3 74320
Sharif Duale Technician 2.527 61785
Svetlana Durica PhD Student Görke 4.110 74610
Eva Dusekova Technician Zagrovic 1.321 52275
Folke Ebert PhD Student Moll 4.129 54632