Telefon- und Email-Verzeichnis

First Name Name Function Group Room
Nummer
+43
(0)14277
Katarzyna Gruber Lab Assistant 1.117 24075
Omer Rashid Abdi Apprentice Köhler 3.524 61643
Christine Abert PhD Student Martens 3.507/ 3.508 61653
Takahiko Akematsu PostDoc Loidl 5.515 56251
Tanino Albanese PhD Student Moll 4.129 54632
Emine Ali PhD Student Loidl 5.515 56251
Thomas Altmutter IT Support 6.110 24003
Jolanta Ambroz-Kumorowski Facility Technician 8.318 24061
Gustav Ammerer Group Leader Ammerer 5.113 52816
Peter Andorfer PostDoc Ogris 2.127 61711
Gabriele Andreatta PostDoc Raible 4.501 74636
Dorothea Anrather Senior PostDoc 5.10 52846
Lisa Appel Diploma/Master Student Slade 5.508 52807
Igor Asanovic PhD Student Martinez 2.512 +43 1 79044 4858
Gerlinde Aschauer Administration 5.119 52851
Simon Aschenwald Weitzer 2.522 61761
Jillian Augustine PhD Student Ammerer 2.122 52806
Zahra Ayatollahi PostDoc Barta 3.518 61609
Daniel F. Azar PhD Student Skern 3.121 61611
Manuela Baccarini Group Leader Baccarini 4.628 54607
Florian Bacher Technician 3.501 24065
Andreas Bachmair Group Leader Bachmair 5.110 74811
Sabrina Bail Apprentice Weitzer 2.522 61761
Andrea Barta Group Leader Barta 3.520 61640
Lukas Bartonek PhD Student Zagrovic 1.114 52272
Levent Bas PhD Student Kraft 3.510/3.512 61653
Antoine Baudrimont PostDoc Jantsch Verena 5.522 56261
Verena Baumann PhD Student Martens 3.510/3.512 61628
Christian Baumgartner PhD Student Baccarini 4.525/4.527 54629
Heather Beck PostDoc Moll 4.129 54632
Andreas Beier PhD Student Konrat 0614 52229
Andrej Belokurov Facility Technician 0.412 29837
Stefan Benke PhD Student Versteeg 4.108 54614
Christian Bernhart IT Support 5.617 52812
Patrick Berthold Facility Staff 1.117 24072
Annika Bestehorn Diploma/Master Student Kovarik 4.514 54626
Angela Bienert Administration Kuchler 2.107 61811
Wolfgang Binder Technician 3.501 24060
Head of Biooptics Facility PostDoc 1.618 61672
Dieter Blaas Group Leader Blaas 3.026 61630
Udo Bläsi Group Leader Bläsi 4.121 54609
Laura Boccuni PhD Student Decker 4.522/4.524 54628
Martina Borroni PhD Student Kovarik 4.514 54627
Margaryta Borysova Facility Technician 74639
Barbara Brumec Technician 3.518 61661
Melania Bruno PhD Student Slade 5.508 52807
Sven Brüschweiler Senior PostDoc Konrat 0614 52227
Christa Bücker Group Leader Bücker 3.626 74646
Quang Minh Bui PostDoc von Haeseler 1.812.4 74326
Magdalena Bürkle Diploma/Master Student Müllner 2.530 61707