Phone and Email Directory

First Name Name Function Group Room
Nummer
+43
(0)14277
Stefan Sack Hofbauer 2.519 6175
Sara Sajko PhD Student Djinović 0114 52263
Ulrich Salzer PostDoc Müllner 2.523 61669
Laura Santini PhD Student Leeb 3.123/3.125 74645
Tomas Sara PostDoc Konrat 0614 52229
Maria Sattler Administration 2.115 61801
Thomas Sauer Facility Manager 2.126 61782
Adriana Savova PhD Student Martens 3.510/3.512 61628
Justyna Sawa-Makarska PostDoc Martens 3.505 61628
Matthias Schäfer Group Leader Schaefer 5.115 74470
Bernhard Scheidl Technician Kuchler 2.107 61812
Sven Schenk PostDoc Raible 4.603 74641
Natascha Scherzer Facility Staff 1.117 24072
Eva Scheuringer Diploma/Master Student Tessmar 4.501 52811
Alexandra Schilder Diploma/Master Student Görke 4.110 74610
Alessia Schirripa PhD Student Baccarini 4.525/4.527 54629
Peter Schlögelhofer Group Leader Schlögelhofer 5.623 56240
Matthias Schmal Diploma/Master Student Witte 4.125/4.127 54613
Heiko Schmidt Senior PostDoc von Haeseler 1.812.1 74321
Maren Schneider Lab Manager Köhler 3.524 61643
Katja Schneider PhD Student Schlögelhofer 5.524/5.526 56241
Anja Schneller Diploma/Master Student Decker 4.522/4.524 54620
Amelie Schoenenwald PhD Student Skern 3.121 61611
Nicole Schoppelt Lab Assistant 3.515 61606
Isolde Schraml Administration 6.112 12523
Claudia Schreiner Lab Manager Djinović 0124 52233
Renée Schroeder Group Leader Schroeder 5.113 54690
Katharina Schropp PhD Student Schlögelhofer 5.524/5.526 56241
Stefan Schuechner PostDoc Ogris 2.127 61731
Martina Schuschnig Technician Martens 3.507/ 3.508 61653
Thomas Schwarz PostDoc Konrat 0114 52263
Alois Schweighofer Meskiene 3.527 61645
Sara Scinicariello PhD Student Versteeg 4.108 54164
Marco Sealey Senior PostDoc Konrat 1.610 52292
Nadezda Sedlyarova PostDoc Schroeder 5.604 52805
Christian Seiser Group Leader Seiser 2.120 61770
Katharina Semrad PostDoc Klein 5.527 54692
Aamir Shahzad PostDoc Köhler Gottfried 1.614 52213
Raju Shivarathri PhD Student Kuchler 2.509 61818
Katharina Siess Diploma/Master Student Leonard 1.222 52241
Florian Sikora Diploma/Master Student Görke 4.110 74610
Nicola Silva PostDoc Jantsch Verena 5.522 56261
Andrea Simeunovic PostDoc Teige 5.108/5.109 52810
Jason Sims PhD Student Schlögelhofer 5.524/5.526 56241
Benjamin Sinkovics PhD Student Yudushkin 1.624 61656
Tim Skern Group Leader Skern 3.118 61620
Dea Slade Group Leader Slade 5.610 52811
Christine Sladek (on maternity leave) Administration 6.109 24004
Melanie Slezak Facility Staff 1.117 24072
Carola Smith Administration 1.604 52206